A la une :
Accueil » Combats à venir

Combats à venir

Prochains combats
 
Hatsu basho 2020 à Tokyô
Combats prévus pour la 12ème journée

  • Makuuchi
  • Juryô
Rikishis
Score
Kimarites
Score
Rikishis
Azumaryu
東龍

(Maegashira 15)
(5-6)
 
(4-7)
Ikioi

(Maegashira 15)
Terutsuyoshi
照強

(Maegashira 14)
(8-3)
 
(4-7)
Shimanoumi
志摩ノ海

(Maegashira 14)
Tsurugisho
剣翔

(Maegashira 12)
(3-8)
 
(2-9)
Kotoeko
琴恵光

(Maegashira 13)
Tokushoryu
徳勝龍

(Maegashira 17)
(10-1)
 
(9-2)
Kagayaki

(Maegashira 11)
Sadanoumi
佐田の海

(Maegashira 10)
(6-5)
 
(7-4)
Kiribayama
貴ノ富士

(Maegashira 17)
Kaisei
魁聖

(Maegashira 16)
(6-5)
 
(5-6)
Ishiura
石浦
(Maegashira 10)
Takanosho
隆の勝

(Maegashira 9)
(5-6)
 
(4-7)
Kotoshôgiku
琴奨菊

(Maegashira 13)
Tochiôzan
栃煌山

(Maegashira 16)
(7-4)
 
(9-2)
Yutakayama
豊山

(Maegashira 9)
Aoiyama
碧山

(Maegashira 8)
(4-7)
 
(4-7)
Chiyotairyû
千代大龍

(Maegashira 11)
Chiyomaru
千代丸

(Maegashira 12)
(5-6)
 
(7-4)
Ryuden
竜電

(Maegashira 8)
Tamawashi
玉鷲

(Maegashira 3)
(3-8)
 
(5-6)
Onosho
阿武咲

(Maegashira 7)
Shôhôzan
松鳳山

(Maegashira 7)
(5-6)
 
(7-4)
Mitakeumi
御嶽海
(Maegashira 2)
Endo
遠藤
(Maegashira 1)
(7-4)
 
(8-3)
Hokutofuji
北勝富士

(Maegashira 2)
Okinoumi
隠岐の海
(Maegashira 4)
(7-4)
 
(3-8)
Myogiryu
妙義龍

(Maegashira 1)
Abi
阿炎

(Komusubi)
(5-6)
 
(10-1)
Shodai
正代

(Maegashira 4)
Takarafuji
宝富士

(Maegashira 6)
(5-6)
 
(3-8)
Daieisho
大栄翔

(Komusubi)
Enho
炎鵬

(Maegashira 5)
(6-5)
 
(4-7)
Takayasu
高安

(Sekiwake)
Takakeisho
貴景勝

(Ozeki)
(9-2)
 
(5-6)
Tochinoshin
栃ノ心

(Maegashira 6)
Asanoyama
朝乃山

(Sekiwake)
(6-5)
 
(4-7)
Gôeidô
豪栄道

(Ozeki)

Rikishis
Score
Kimarites
Score
Rikishis
Sokokurai
蒼国来

(Juryo 10)
(4-7)
 
(5-6)
Asagyokusei
朝玉勢

(Juryo 12)
Kyokushuho
旭秀鵬

(Juryo 9)
(7-4)
 
(7-4)
Hoshoryu

遠藤

(Juryo 14)
Kyokutaisei
旭大星

(Juryo 8)
(5-6)
 
(5-6)
Churanoumi
美ノ海

(Juryo 12)
Toyonoshima
豊ノ島

(Juryo 11)
(4-7)
 
(3-8)
Yago
矢後

(Juryo 7)
Sakigake

(Juryo 14)
(5-6)
 
(6-5)
Tobizaru
翔猿

(Juryo 6)
Terunofuji
照ノ富士

(Juryo 13)
(11-0)
 
(9-2)
Daishoho
大翔鵬

(Juryo 5)
Nishikigi
錦木

(Juryo 4)
(7-4)
 
(8-3)
Daiamami
大奄美

(Juryo 6)
Wakatakakage
若隆景

(Juryo 5)
(6-5)
 
(5-6)
Mitoryu
水戸龍

(Juryo 4)
Daishomaru
大翔丸

(Juryo 3)
(4-7)
 
(4-7)
Chiyootori
千代鳳

(Juryo 13)
Takagenji
貴源治

(Juryo 10)
(4-7)
 
(1-10)
Kizakiumi
木崎海

(Juryo 3)
Kotonowaka
琴ノ若

(Juryo 2)
(6-5)
 
(7-4)
Akua
天空海

(Juryo 9)
Kotoshoho
琴勝峰
(Juryo 8)
(7-4)
 
(5-6)
Hidenoumi
英乃海

(Juryo 2)
Ichinojo
逸ノ城

(Juryo 7)
(5-6)
 
(4-7)
Chiyoshoma
千代翔馬

(Juryo 1)