Accueil » Combats à venir

Combats à venir

Prochains combats
NAGOYA BASHO 2019 !

Combats du 10ème jour
prévus demain, Mardi 16 juillet

  • Makuuchi
  • Juryô
Rikishis
Score
Kimarites
Score
Rikishis
Chiyomaru
千代丸

(Maegashira 13)
4-5
 
7-2
Terutsuyoshi
照強

(Maegashira 16)
Tochiôzan
栃煌山

(Maegashira 12)
2-7
 
1-8
Kaisei
魁聖

(Maegashira 15)
Toyonoshima
豊ノ島

(Maegashira 14)
3-6
 
5-4
Kagayaki

(Maegashira 12)
Enho
炎鵬

(Maegashira 14)
6-3
 
3-6
Nishikigi
錦木

(Maegashira 11)
Kotoyuki
琴勇輝

(Maegashira 16)
6-3
 
4-5
Daishoho
大翔鵬

(Maegashira 9)
Onosho
阿武咲

(Maegashira 8)
4-5
 
6-3
Sadanoumi
佐田の海

(Maegashira 13)
Myogiryu
妙義龍

(Maegashira 7)
7-2
 
4-5
Shôhôzan
松鳳山

(Maegashira 9)
Takagenji
貴源治

(Maegashira 10)
4-5
 
7-2
Tomokaze
友風
(Maegashira 7)
Chiyotairyû
千代大龍

(Maegashira 6)
6-3
 
5-4
Kotoeko
琴恵光

(Maegashira 10)
Yago
矢後

(Maegashira 15)
3-6
 
5-4
Shimanaoumi
志摩ノ海

(Maegashira 6)
Okinoumi
隠岐の海
(Maegashira 8)
4-5
 
2-7
Takarafuji
宝富士

(Maegashira 5)
Aoiyama
碧山

(Maegashira 2)
3-6
 
5-4
Shodai
正代

(Maegashira 3)
Kotoshôgiku
琴奨菊

(Maegashira 5)
5-4
 
4-5
Endo
遠藤
(Maegashira 2)
Abi
阿炎

(Komusubi)
4-5
 
4-5
Asanoyama
朝乃山

(Maegashira 1)
Hokutofuji
北勝富士

(Maegashira 1)
6-3
 
3-6
Ryuden
竜電

(Komusubi)
Mitakeumi
御嶽海
(Sekiwake)
6-3
 
4-5
Daieisho
大栄翔

(Maegashira 3)
Meisei
明生

(Maegashira 4)
2-7
 
7-2
Takayasu
高安

(Ozeki)
Kakuryû
鶴竜

(Yokozuna)
9-0
 
6-3
Ichinojo
逸ノ城

(Maegashira 4)
Tamawashi
玉鷲

(Sekiwake)
1-8
 
8-1
Hakuhô
白鵬

(Yokozuna)
Rikishis
Score
Kimarites
Score
Rikishis
Tamaki

(Makushita 3)
2-3
 
4-5
Ryuko
竜虎

(Juryo 12)
Kyokutaisei
旭大星

(Juryo 11)
7-2
 
2-7
Akiseyama
明瀬山

(Juryo 14)
Chiyonoumi
千代の海

(Juryo 10)
2-7
 
6-3
Takanofuji
貴ノ富士

(Juryo 12)
Kizakiumi
木崎海

(Juryo 13)
5-4
 
4-5
Arawashi
荒鷲

(Juryo 10)
Mitoryu
水戸龍

(Juryo 9)
5-4
 
4-5
Kotonowaka

(Juryo 14)
Ichiyamamoto
一山本

(Juryo 13)
6-3
 
6-3
Kiribayama

(Juryo 9)
Wakatakakage
若隆景

(Juryo 4)
5-4
 
4-5
Hidenoumi
英乃海

(Juryo 7)
Daiamami
大奄美

(Juryo 8)
6-3
 
6-3
Takanosho
隆の勝

(Juryo 4)
Chiyoshoma
千代翔馬

(Juryo 3)
5-4
 
5-4
Daishomaru
大翔丸

(Juryo 7)
Tobizaru
翔猿

(Juryo 6)
5-4
 
5-4
Yutakayama
豊山

(Juryo 3)
Ishiura
石浦
(Juryo 2)
6-3
 
5-4
Kyokushuho
旭秀鵬

(Juryo 5)
Ikioi

(Juryo 8)
2-7
 
2-7
Gagamaru
臥牙丸

(Juryo 2)
Tokushoryu
徳勝龍

(Juryo 1)
4-5
 
7-2
Tsurugisho
剣翔

(Juryo 6)
Sokokurai
蒼国来

(Juryo 5)
3-6
 
4-5
Azumaryu
東龍

(Juryo 1)