Haru Basho de Mars 2024
Combats prévus du 10ème jour
- Makuuchi
- Juryô
Rikishis
|
Score
|
Kimarites
|
Score
|
Rikishis
|
Kagayaki
輝 (Juryo 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kitanowaka
北の若 (Maegashira 14) |
Ryuden
竜電 (Maegashira 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
Daiamami
大奄美 (Maegashira 16) |
Ichiyamamoto
一山本 (Maeagashira 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nishikifuji
錦富士 (Maegashira 14) |
Shodai
正代 (Maegashira 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
Roga
狼雅 (Maegashira 15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Myogiryu
妙義龍 (Maegashira 15) |
Onosho
阿武咲 (Maegashira 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
Sadanoumi
佐田の海 (Maegashira 11) |
Shonannoumi
湘南乃海 (Maegashira 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
Takayasu
高安 (Maegashira 8) |
Kinbozan
金峰山 (Maegashira 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
Endo
遠藤 (Maegashira 16) |
Churanoumi
美ノ海 (Maegashira 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tamawashi
玉鷲 (Maegashira 7) |
Midorifuji
翠富士 (Maegashira 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kotoshoho
琴勝峰 (Maegashira 9) |
Takerufuji
尊富士 (Maegashira 17) |
|
|
|
|
|
Onosato
大の里 (Maegashira 5) |
Tobizaru
翔猿 (Maegashira 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
Gonoyama
豪ノ山 (Maegashira 6) |
Atamifuji
熱海富士 (Maegashira 2) |
|
|
|
|
|
Takanosho
隆の勝 (Maegashira 3) |
Meisei
明生 (Maegashira 2) |
|
|
|
|
|
Asanoyama
朝乃山 (Maegashira 1) |
Abi
阿炎 (Komusubi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ura
剣翔 (Maegashira 1) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nishikigi
錦木 (Komusubi) |
Kirishima
貴ノ富士 (Ozeki) |
|
|
|
|
|
Hiradoumi
平戸海 (Maegashira 4) |
Oho
王鵬 (Maegashira 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kotonowaka
琴ノ若 (Ozeki) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daieisho
大栄翔 (Sekiwake) |
Wakamotoharu
若元春 (Sekiwake) |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoshoryu
遠藤 (Ozeki) |
Rikishis
|
Score
|
Kimarites
|
Score
|
Rikishis
|
Kotoeko
琴恵光 (Juryo 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tsukahara
(Makushita 4) |
Kitaharima
北磻磨 (Juryo 14) |
|
|
|
|
|
Aoiyama
碧山 (Juryo 11) |
Shiden
紫雷 (Juryo 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
Akua
荒鷲 (Juryo 13) |
Oshoumi
欧勝海 (Juryo 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
Shishi
獅司 (Juryo 8) |
Hidenoumi
英乃海 (Juryo 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tsushimanada
對馬洋 (Juryo 12) |
Wakatakakage
若隆景 (Juryo 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
Daishoho
大翔鵬 (Juryo 7) |
Bushozan
武将山 (Juryo 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
Chiyosakae
千代栄 (Juryo 14) |
Hakuoho
落合 (Juryo 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
Oshoma
欧勝馬 (Juryo 4) |
Shimanoumi
志摩ノ海 (Juryo 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tomokaze
友風 (Juryo 3) |
Tohakuryu
東白龍 (Juryo 2) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tamashoho
玉正鳳 (Juryo 9) |
Asakoryu
朝紅龍 (Juryo 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mitoryu
水戸龍 (Juryo 2) |
Tokihayate
時疾風 (Juryo 1) |
|
|
|
|
|
Chiyoshoma
千代翔馬 (Juryo 6) |
Hakuyozan
白鷹山 (Juryo 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
Takarafuji
宝富士 (Juryo 1) |