A la une :
Accueil » Combats à venir

Combats à venir

Prochains combats

HATSU BASHO 2019

Combats prévus du 10ème jour

Mardi 22  Janvier

  • Makuuchi
  • Juryô
Rikishis
Score
Kimarites
Score
Rikishis
Takagenji
貴源治

(Juryo 2)
3-6
 
5-4
Kotoeko
琴恵光

(Maegashira 15)
Kagayaki

(Maegashira 12)
2-7
 
0-9
Daishomaru
大翔丸

(Maegashira 16)
Chiyoshoma
千代翔馬

(Maegashira 14)
3-6
 
6-3
Meisei
明生

(Maegashira 12)
Sadanoumi
佐田の海

(Maegashira 11)
5-4
 
2-7
Daiamami
大奄美

(Maegashira 16)
Chiyonokuni
千代の国

(Maegashira 15)
8-1
 
5-4
Ikioi

(Maegashira 11)
Takarafuji
宝富士

(Maegashira 10)
5-4
 
4-5
Kotoyuki
琴勇輝

(Maegashira 13)
Yutakayama
豊山

(Maegashira 14)
5-4
 
6-3
Abi
阿炎

(Maegashira 10)
Ryuden
竜電

(Maegashira 7)
3-6
 
6-3
Endo
遠藤
(Maegashira 9)
Yago
矢後

(Maegashira 13)
7-2
 
3-6
Daieisho
大栄翔

(Maegashira 7)
Asanoyama
朝乃山

(Maegashira 8)
3-6
 
6-3
Onosho
阿武咲

(Maegashira 6)
Aoiyama
碧山

(Maegashira 5)
5-4
 
7-2
Kaisei
魁聖

(Maegashira 8)
Shodai
正代

(Maegashira 3)
3-6
 
2-7
Yoshikaze
嘉風

(Maegashira 5)
Chiyotairyû
千代大龍

(Maegashira 6)
5-4
 
3-6
Shôhôzan
松鳳山

(Maegashira 3)
Tochiôzan
栃煌山

(Maegashira 1)
4-5
 
5-4
Ichinojo
逸ノ城

(Maegashira 1)
Myogiryu
妙義龍

(Komusubi)
4-5
 
5-4
Hokutofuji
北勝富士

(Maegashira 2)
Nishikigi
錦木

(Maegashira 2)
4-5
 
7-2
Tamawashi
玉鷲

(Sekiwake)
Kotoshôgiku
琴奨菊

(Maegashira 4)
4-5
 
3-6
Gôeidô
豪栄道

(Ozeki)
Takayasu
高安

(Ozeki)
4-5
 
7-2
Takakeisho
貴景勝

(Sekiwake)
Okinoumi
隠岐の海
(Maegashira 4)
6-3
 
9-0
Hakuhô
白鵬

(Yokozuna)

Rikishis
Score
Kimarites
Score
Rikishis
Kiribayama

(Makushita 3)
4-1
 
3-6
Jokoryu
常幸龍

(Juryo 13)
Kyokushuho
旭秀鵬

(Juryo 13)
5-4
 
6-3
Tsurugisho
剣翔

(Juryo 11)
Arawashi
荒鷲

(Juryo 10)
4-5
 
6-3
Chiyonoumi
千代の海

(Juryo 14)
Kyokutaisei
旭大星

(Juryo 9)
5-4
 
5-4
Gagamaru
臥牙丸

(Juryo 14)
Enho
炎鵬

(Juryo 8)
4-5
 
9-0
Shimanaoumi
志摩ノ海

(Juryo 11)
Takekaze
豪風

(Juryo 12)
1-8
 
4-5
Hidenoumi
英乃海

(Juryo 8)
Sokokurai
蒼国来

(Juryo 12)
4-5
 
4-5
Akiseyama
明瀬山

(Juryo 7)
Hakuyozan
白鷹山

(Juryo 6)
5-4
 
4-5
Tobizaru
翔猿

(Juryo 10)
Mitoryu
水戸龍

(Juryo 9)
3-6
 
7-2
Chiyomaru
千代丸

(Juryo 6)
Wakatakakage
若隆景

(Juryo 5)
3-6
 
4-5
Azumaryu
東龍

(Juryo 7)
Tomokaze
友風
(Juryo 4)
4-5
 
5-4
Tokushoryu
徳勝龍

(Juryo 4)
Aminishiki
安美錦

(Juryo 3)
1-8
 
6-3
Ishiura
石浦
(Juryo 3)
Terutsuyoshi
照強

(Juryo 1)
6-3
 
2-2-5
Takanosho
隆の勝

(Juryo 2)
Toyonoshima
豊ノ島

(Juryo 5)
6-3
 
4-5
Daishoho
大翔鵬

(Juryo 1)