A la une :
Accueil » Combats à venir

Combats à venir

Prochains combats

KYUSHU BASHO 2017

Vendredi 24 novembre
Combats prévus de la treizième journée

  • Makuuchi
  • Juryô

Rikishis
Kimarites
Rikishis
Aoiyama
碧山

(Maegashira 11)
2-6-4
Daiamami
大奄美

(Maegashira 14)
4-8
Aminishiki
安美錦

(Maegashira 13)
7-5
Ikioi

(Maegashira 10)
6-6
Kaisei
?聖

(Maegashira 10)
7-5
Asanoyama
朝乃山
(Maegashira 11)
5-7
Myogiryu
妙義?

(Maegashira 15)
6-6
Daieisho
大栄翔
(Maegashira 9)
4-8
Nishikigi
錦木
(Maegashira 15)
5-7
chiyomaru

Chiyomaru
千代丸

(Maegashira 8)
4-8

Kotoyuki
琴勇輝
(Maegashira 14)
7-5
Shodai
正代

(Maegashira 7)
6-6
Daishomaru
大翔丸
(Maegashira 7)
4-8

Takekaze
豪風
(Maegashira 13)
5-7

Okinoumi
隠岐の海
(Maegashira 12)
10-2
Tochinoshin
栃ノ心
(Maegashira 6)
7-5
Chiyoshoma
千代翔?
(Maegashira 6)
6-6
Kagayaki

(
Maegashira 12)
6-6

Chiyotairyû
千代大?

(Maegashira 2)
4-8

Arawashi
荒?

(Maegashira 5)
8-4

Tochiôzan
栃煌山
(Maegashira 2)
3-9

Takakeisho
貴景勝

(Maegashira 1)
8-4
Tamawashi
玉?
(Maegashira 1)
8-4
Endo
遠藤

(Maegashira 9)
9-3
Shôhôzan
松?山
(Maegashira 3)
3-9
Onosho
阿武咲

(Komusubi)
5-7
Kotoshôgiku
琴奨菊

(Komusubi)
3-9
Chiyonokuni
千代の国

(Maegashira 4)
4-8
Mitakeumi
御嶽海
(Sekiwake)
7-5
Ichinojo
逸ノ城

(Maegashira 4)
8-4
Hokutofuji
北勝富士

(Maegashira 3)
10-2
Yoshikaze
嘉風

(Sekiwake)
6-6
Gôeidô
豪栄道

(Ozeki)
7-5
Takayasu
?安

(Ozeki)
8-4

Takarafuji
宝富士

(Maegashira 5)
7-5

Hakuhô
白?

(Yokozuna)
11-1

Rikishis
Kimarite
Rikishis
Osunaarashi
大砂嵐

(Juryô 13)
8-4
Chiyonoo
千代ノ

(Juryô 9)
7-5
Terutsuyoshi
照強
(Juryô 9)
3-9
Daishoho

(Makushita #3)
4-2

Takanosho
隆の勝

(Juryô 13)
8-4

Sokokurai
蒼国来

(Juryô 7)
11-1
Kyokutaisei
旭大星
(Juryô 6)
8-4
Daiseido
大成道
(Juryô 12)
2-10
Yamaguchi
山口

(Juryô 10)
5-7
Abi
阿炎

(Juryô 5)
8-4
Sadanoumi
佐田の海
(Juryô 5)
5-7
Hidenoumi
英乃海
(Juryô 10)
8-4
Yago
矢後
(Juryô 14)
7-5
Azumaryu
東?

(Juryô 4)
5-7

Meisei
明生

(Juryô 4)
6-6

Takagenji
貴源治

(Juryo 14)
7-5

Gagamaru
臥牙丸
(Juryô 12)
8-4
Yutakayama
豊山

(Juryô 3)
7-5
Tokushôryû
徳勝?

(Juryô 3)
5-7
Toyohibiki
豊響

(Juryô 11)
6-6
Seiro
青狼

(Juryô 8)
5-7
Ryuden
竜電

(Juryô 2 )
7-5
Kyokushuho
旭秀?
(Juryô 2)
4-8
Tsurugisho
剣翔
(Juryô 8)
6-6
Amakaze
天風

(Juryô 6)
3-9
Ishiura
石浦

(Juryô 1)
7-5
Homarefuji
誉富士

(Juryô 1)
3-9
Kotoeko
琴恵光
(Juryô 7)
4-8