A la une :
Accueil » Combats à venir

Combats à venir

Prochains combats

HATSU BASHO 2018

Lundi 22 Janvier

Combats du neuvième jour

  • Makuuchi
  • Juryô
Rikishis
Kimarites
Rikishis
Abi
阿炎

(Maegashira 14)
5-3
Asanoyama
朝乃山
(Maegashira 16)
6-2
Ishiura
石浦
(Maegashira 15)
4-4
Daieisho
大栄翔
(Maegashira 13)
7-1
Takekaze
豪風
(Maegashira 13)
1-7
Nishikigi
錦木

(Maegashira 15)
3-5
Sokokurai
蒼国来

(Maegashira 12)
3-5

Ryuden
竜電
(Maegashira 16)
5-3

Daiamami
大奄美

(Maegashira 17)
3-5
chiyomaru
Chiyomaru
千代丸
(Maegashira 9)
5-3
Shôhôzan
松鳳山

(Maegashira 9)
6-2
Kagayaki

(Maegashira 12)
4-4
Yutakayama
豊山

(Maegashira 14)
4-4
Chiyonokuni
千代の国

(Maegashira 7)
2-6
Chiyoshoma
千代翔馬

(Maegashira 7)
5-3
Kotoyuki
琴勇輝

(Maegashira 11)
4-4

Daishomaru
大翔丸

(Maegashira 11)
4-4

Ikioi

(Maegashira 6)
1-7
Takarafuji
宝富士
(Maegashira 6)
5-3

Tochiôzan
栃煌山

(Maegashira 8)
6-2

Kaisei
魁聖
(Maegashira 8)
5-3
Endo
遠藤
(Maegashira 5)
5-3
Chiyotairyû
千代大龍
(Maegashira 3)
2-6
Okinoumi
隠岐の海
(Maegashira 5)
3-5
Yoshikaze
嘉風

(Maegashira 2)
3-5

Kotoshôgiku
琴奨菊
(Maegashira 2)
3-5

Ichinojo
逸ノ城

(Maegashira 1)
4-4
Onosho
阿武咲

(Komusubi)
4-4
Takakeisho
貴景勝
(Komusubi)
2-6
Hokutofuji
北勝富士
(Maegashira 1)
2-6
Mitakeumi
御嶽海
(Sekiwake)
7-1
Tochinoshin
栃ノ心

(Maegashira 3)
7-1
Shodai
正代
(Maegashira 4)
4-4
Takayasu
高安
(Ozeki)
5-3
Gôeidô
豪栄道

(Ozeki)
5-3
Tamawashi
玉鷲
(Sekiwake)
3-5
Kakuryû
鶴竜

(Yokozuna)
8-0
Arawashi
荒鷲

(Maegashira 4)
4-4
DOSUKOI.FR -Le site français du sumo

Rikishis
Kimarite
Rikishis

Terutsuyoshi

(Makushita 1)
3-1

Kizenryu
希善龍
(Juryô 14)
2-6
Yamaguchi
山口

(Juryô 12)
2-6
Tochihiryu
栃飛龍

(Juryô 12)
2-6
Daishoho
大翔鵬
(Juryô 13)
6-2

Kotoeko
琴恵光

(Juryô 10)
6-2

Seiro
青狼

(Juryô 10)
4-4
Akua
天空海
(Juryô 14)
3-5
Takanosho
隆の勝

(Juryô 9)
4-4
Takagenji
貴源治
(Juryô 11)
5-3
Amakaze
天風

(Juryô 8)
4-4
Mitoryu
水戸龍
(Juryô 13)
6-2
Osunaarashi
大砂嵐
(Juryô 8)
1-7
Meisei
明生

(Juryô 4)
2-6
Kyokushuho
旭秀鵬

(Juryô 4)
4-4
Sadanoumi
佐田の海
(Juryô 7)
4-4

Homarefuji
誉富士

(Juryô 7)
3-5

Hidenoumi
英乃海
(Juryô 3)
4-4
Chiyonoo
千代ノ皇

(Juryô 6)
7-1
Aoiyama
碧山

(Juryô 2 )
4-4
Azumaryu
東龍

(Juryô 2)
5-3
Tokushôryû
徳勝龍

(Juryô 5)
4-4
Tsurugisho
剣翔
(Juryô 6)
2-6
Kyokutaisei
旭大星

(Juryô 1)
6-2
Myogiryu
妙義龍
(Juryô 1)
5-3
Gagamaru
臥牙丸

(Juryô 5)
3-5